Pack of 2 for the UPC: 312547171366 Diphenhydramine HCI Tablets - Antihistamine Sneezing Itchy, watery eyes Runny nose Itchy throat 48 Ultratab®* Tablets - 25 mg Each *small tablet sizePackage for households without young childrenEasy to swallow Active Ingredients: (in each tablet): Diphenhydramine HCl (25 mg) (Antihistamine) Inactive Ingredients: Carnauba (Copernicia Cerifera) Wax, Crosprovidone, D&C Red 27 Aluminum Lake, Dibasic Calcium Phosphate Dihydrate, Hypromellose, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Polysorbate 80, Pregelatinized Starch, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide
Manufacturer | - |
---|---|
Brand | Benadryl |
Item model number | - |
Color | - |
Weight | - |
Height | - |
Depth | - |
Product Id | 1872125 |
---|---|
User Reviews and Ratings | 4.7 (459 ratings) 4.7 out of 5 stars |
UPC | 191565514818 |
# | Title | Reviews | User Ratings | Price |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Search on Amazon
Price:
Search
on
![]() |
Search
on
![]() |
||
2 |
Benadryl Allergy Relief, Ultratab Tablets 48 ea (Pack of 2)
Reviews: 459
Ratings:
(459)
Price:
$13.76
on
![]() |
459 | (4.7) |
$13.76
on
![]() |