just now
Equate Children's Bubblegum Pain & Fever Reliever Chewable Tablets, 160 mg, 24 Count: Fever reducer/pain reducer Fast dissolving Aspirin-free Ibuprofen-free Acetaminophen 160 mg For children ages 2 to 11 years Compare to the active ingredient in Children's Tylenol Meltaway 24-count package
Manufacturer | - |
---|---|
Brand | Equate |
Item model number | Equate |
Color | Pink |
Weight | - |
Height | - |
Depth | - |
Product Id | 461327 |
---|---|
User Reviews and Ratings | 4.8 (793 ratings) 4.8 out of 5 stars |
UPC | 681131150095 |
# | Title | Reviews | User Ratings | Price |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Search on Amazon
Price:
Search
on
![]() |
Search
on
![]() |
||
2 |
Equate Children's Acetaminophen Pain & Fever Relief Chewable Tablets, Bubblegum, 160 mg, 24 Count
Reviews: 793
Ratings:
(793)
Price:
$3.58
on
![]() |
793 | (4.8) |
$3.58
on
![]() |