Equate Extra Strength Headache Relief Acetaminophen/Aspirin Caplets: Equate headache relief temporarily relieves minor aches and pains Relieves pain associated with headaches, the common cold, arthritis, backaches, muscular aches, sinusitis, toothaches, premenstrual and menstrual cramps Extra strength With acetaminophen, aspirin (NSAID) and caffeine Equate Headache Relief pain reliever Active ingredients: 250 mg acetaminophen, pain reliever; 250mg aspirin (NSAID), pain reliever; 65mg caffeine, pain reliever aid
Manufacturer | - |
---|---|
Brand | Equate |
Item model number | Equate |
Color | Other |
Weight | - |
Height | - |
Depth | - |
Product Id | 455125 |
---|---|
User Reviews and Ratings | 4.8 (2047 ratings) 4.8 out of 5 stars |
UPC | 681131078511 |
# | Title | Reviews | User Ratings | Price |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Search on Amazon
Price:
Search
on
![]() |
Search
on
![]() |
||
2 |
Equate Extra Strength Headache Relief Acetaminophen/Aspirin/Caffeine Caplets, 200 Ct
Reviews: 2047
Ratings:
(2047)
Price:
$10.03
on
![]() |
2047 | (4.8) |
$10.03
on
![]() |