Equate: 12 Hour Non-Drowsy Long-Acting Caplets Nasal Decongestant, 24 ct

Equate: 12 Hour Non-Drowsy Long-Acting Caplets Nasal Decongestant, 24 ct
Brand: Equate
(2)
2 stores
1 Products

Product Details

Pseudoephedrine Hydrochloride Extended-Release Tablets, 120Mg. Coated Caplets+ 120Mg Each. Compare To Sudafed 12 Hour Active Ingredient.* Uses: Temporarily Relieves Nasal Congestion Due To The Common Cold, Hay Fever Or Other Upper Respiratory Allergies, And Nasal Congestion Associated With Sinusitis; Temporarily Relieves Sinus Congestion And Pressure. *This Product Is Not Manufactured Or Distributed By Pfizer Consumer Healthcare, Distributor Of Sudafed 12 Hour. +Capsule-Shaped Tablets. Nasal & Sinus Congestion Due To Colds & Allergies. Sinus Pressure. Quality Guaranteed.

Shop Now

Compare Buying Options

Last Updated: 2024-12-30 09:58:59

Search
Amazon Amazon

$5.97
walmart walmart

Product Specifications

Technical Details

Manufacturer -
Brand Equate
Item model number -
Color Other
Weight -
Height -
Depth -

Additional Product Information

Product Id 270839
User Reviews and Ratings
3 (2 ratings)
3 out of 5 stars
UPC 681131699594

Shopping Options

Compare Buying Options

# Shop & Price
1
Check on Amazon
Price:
Search Visit Amazon
2
Equate: 12 Hour Non-Drowsy Long-Acting Caplets Nasal Decongestant, 24 ct
Reviews: 2
app.ratings: (2)
Price:
$5.97 Visit walmart

Top User Reviews and Ratings

No reviews available yet.

Be the first to review this product!